Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 14 North GF 20 Mar 21 Ascot Orange
3/130 L Tou 46* R Clayton 25*  W Sartor 2/8
def Ascot Blue
128  LI Hancock 2/12
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 11 Girls 15 13 Mar 21 Riverton/Rossmoyne
8/108(cc)  S Raut 3/11
def Ascot
4/90(cc)  
Ferndale Reserve West 
Under 13 North GF 20 Mar 21 Willetton Gold
8/134  
def by Ascot
5/172(cc) M Akkinapalli 29 S Chua 27*  T CHAUHAN 2/13
Woodford Park 
Under 16/17 GF 21 Mar 21 South Perth Black
141 A Healy 30*  JA Webster 3/6 OJ Penny 3/12 RJ Marks 2/11 M- Abdul Ali 2/11
def by Ascot
6/146 O Cranny 41*  D PARKER 2/18
Raphael Park (South) 
Under 10 North 15 14 Mar 21 Ascot Orange
9/128(cc) B Bangalore Arunkumar 31*  T Ranamuka 2/5
def by Canning Vale JCC
5/153(cc)  H Gowda 2/2
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 10 North 15 14 Mar 21 Willetton Blue
1/146(cc) J FLORISSON 37*  
def Ascot Blue
9/82(cc)  J FLORISSON 3/1 Z LOUBSER 2/14
Willetton Park (Willeton Park North) 
Under 12 North 15 14 Mar 21 Willetton Blue
5/145(cc) C DERMODY 29 M WHITE 26*  
def Ascot Blue
89  L CHARLTON 2/4
Prendwick Park  
Under 12 North 15 14 Mar 21 Ascot Orange
110 S Kalale 32  S KHAN 2/2 G AULAKH 2/6 S KIBRIA 2/7
def by Willetton Red
7/237(cc) J VLASIC 116 D KATARAGADDA 28  SS Akkinapalli 3/13 S Kalale 2/25
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 1 - West) 
Under 13 Girls 15 13 Mar 21 Ascot Orange
15/79(cc)  K Dun 4/9 K Evans 3/4 C Herbert 3/12 S Abbott 2/4
def by South Perth Black
1/180(cc)  
Belmont City College () 
Under 13 Girls 15 13 Mar 21 South Perth Gold
4/172(cc) E Jacobs 28*  P Songrat 2/18
def Ascot Blue
11/100(cc)  V Paliwal 3/14
Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval 
Under 15 Girls 15 6 Mar 21 Ascot
56  J GRAY 3/0
def by Canning Vale
4/117(cc)  
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 11 North 15 13 Mar 21 Riverton/Rossmoyne Green
7/97  B Bangalore Arunkumar 3/7
def by Ascot
6/100(cc)  J Shyju 2/7
Ferndale Reserve South 
U18s - PSGL 13 6 Mar 21 Ascot JCC
def by Whitfords - Kingsley Woodvale
Centenary Park (Belmont) (Centenary Park Community Centre) 

Latest Club Videos

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 15 13 Mar 21
Ascot Orange   def by   South Perth Black
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 Girls Round: 15 13 Mar 21
Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 15 13 Mar 21
South Perth Gold   def   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 14 7 Mar 21
Willetton Green   def   Ascot Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 15 14 Mar 21
Ascot Orange   def by   Canning Vale JCC
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 15 14 Mar 21
Willetton Blue   def   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 15 13 Mar 21
Riverton/Rossmoyne Green   def by   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 15 14 Mar 21
Willetton Blue   def   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 15 14 Mar 21
Ascot Orange   def by   Willetton Red
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 North Round: SF 13 Mar 21
Ascot   def   Thornlie
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 North Round: GF 20 Mar 21
Willetton Gold   def by   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 14 North Round: SF 13 Mar 21
Ascot Orange   def   Willetton Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 14 North Round: SF 13 Mar 21
Ascot Blue   def   South Perth Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 14 North Round: GF 20 Mar 21
Ascot Orange   def   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 16/17 Round: SF 14 Mar 21
Ascot   def   Riverton/Rossmoyne