Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 15 9 9 Feb 20
16 Feb 20
Canning Vale White
143 K Massam 28  N Gleadhill 3/5 T Dyson 2/10 JJ Davies 2/24
v Ascot
8/318(cc) JJ Davies 58* S Howlett 47 RJ Marks 33 C Duff 29* J Webster 25  A Robins 2/50
Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) 
Under 14 South 9 8 Feb 20
15 Feb 20
SJ Blues
194 DR Hill 62* G Singh 25  
def by Ascot
9/277(cc) BE Cranny 46 EL Gentry 32* N Killigrew 26*  G Gill 2/17 A Green 2/27
Briggs Park  
Under 10 North 12 16 Feb 20 Ascot Orange
8/105(cc)  
drew Ascot Blue
14/184(cc) C Forsyth 34*  
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 10 North 12 16 Feb 20 Lesmurdie Gold
7/129(cc)  D Verteramo 2/18
drew Ascot Gold
9/112(cc)  M Deroost 2/5 S Griffin 2/14
Walliston Primary School () 
Under 15 Girls 13 15 Feb 20 Ascot Eagles
8/58(cc)  J Eckersley 3/3 K Fisher 2/8
def by Canning Vale
4/104(cc)  
Belmont City College () 
Under 13 North 13 15 Feb 20 Ascot
7/211(cc) C Woodward 55* B Stawiarz 31* r perroni 31 C Gough 29*  K SHANKAR 2/5 T CHOKKALA 2/11
def Willeton Blue
52  K Millington 2/0 A Hamling 2/9
Centenary Park (Belmont) (Centenary Park Community Centre) 
Under 11 North 12 15 Feb 20 Ascot
16/121(cc)  B Singh 3/5 A Berman 3/11 C Horsfield 2/9
def by Lesmurdie Blue
6/186(cc) L Crombie 25*  S Schmelzkopf 2/9 S KALALE 2/14
Peet Park (Peet 2) 
Under 11 Girls 12 15 Feb 20 Ascot Girls
0/152(cc)  M Wilson 3/21
def South Perth Gold
0/113(cc)  G Emmerson 2/8 B Roberts 2/11 L Cannell 2/13
Peet Park (Peet 1) 
Ashlee Urquhart 12 15 Feb 20 Ascot Eagles Orange
1/131(cc)  
def Ascot Eagles Blue
5/82(cc)  T Roberts 2/16
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
U18s - PSGL 12 15 Feb 20 BYE
Ascot Eagles
 
Under 12 North 12 16 Feb 20 Lesmurdie Gold
8/130(cc) C Foster 36*  R Searle 2/12 W Ward 2/22
def by Ascot Blue
4/147(cc)  
Hartfield Park (Oval 2) 
Under 12 North 12 16 Feb 20 Ascot Orange
v Thornlie
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 1 - West) 
Perth Scorchers Slam SF 14 Feb 20 Ascot Eagles
v South Perth Sharks
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 1 - West) 

Latest Club Videos

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 11 8 Feb 20
Ascot Eagles Blue   def   Roleystone/Karagullen Green
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 11 8 Feb 20
Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   def   Ascot Eagles Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 Girls Round: 11 8 Feb 20
South Perth Red   def   Ascot Girls
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 Girls Round: 12 15 Feb 20
Ascot Girls   def   South Perth Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 15 Girls Round: 13 15 Feb 20
Ascot Eagles   def by   Canning Vale
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 12 15 Feb 20
Ascot Eagles Orange   def   Ascot Eagles Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 11 9 Feb 20
Willetton Red   def   Ascot Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 11 9 Feb 20
Riverton/Rossmoyne Green   def by   Ascot Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 11 9 Feb 20
Ascot Blue   drew   Riverton/Rossmoyne Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 12 16 Feb 20
Ascot Orange   drew   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 12 16 Feb 20
Lesmurdie Gold   drew   Ascot Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 11 8 Feb 20
Willetton Green   def   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 12 15 Feb 20
Ascot   def by   Lesmurdie Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 11 9 Feb 20
Ascot Blue   def by   Ascot Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 12 16 Feb 20
Lesmurdie Gold   def by   Ascot Blue