Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 17's 7 2 Dec 18 Ascot Eagles
7/124(cc) E Bell 26*  S Williams 3/5 C Huggins 2/3
def by South Perth
7/158(cc) S Williams 62* J Baron 51*  JL Marrell 3/4 K Marks 2/15
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
U15s - South - PSGL 9 8 Dec 18 Ascot
6/81(cc)  J Lamond 2/4
def by Bateman Junior
4/129(cc)  C Meikle 2/15 A Leggett 2/18
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 15 6 16 Dec 18 Riverton/Rossmoyne
5/132(cc)  M Imran 2/11
v Ascot
9/120(cc) J Gott 53*  A Ahir 2/15 B Vaddi 2/17
Ferndale Reserve South 
Under 13 North 6 15 Dec 18 Willetton West
5/136(cc) B Mitchell 25*  
def Ascot
6/117(cc)  M KUKURA 2/6
Prendwick Park  
Under 12 North 9 16 Dec 18 Ascot
159 B Stawiarz 48* N Gleadhill 37  A Sarin 3/14 G Gullapalli 2/14
def Riverton/Rossmoyne
61  E Feast 3/5 B Stawiarz 2/16
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
Under 11 North 9 15 Dec 18 Riverton/Rossmoyne
10/153  F TOMASINI 4/22 R Searle 2/12
def by Ascot
4/144  
Riverton Primary School 
Under 10 North 9 16 Dec 18 Gosnells Gold
8/115(cc) B Ward 30*  C Forsyth 3/8 L Sahb 2/7
drew Ascot
8/79(cc)  R Das 2/14
Sutherlands Park (Ground C) 
U13's GL 9 15 Dec 18 Ascot Angels Orange
7/88(cc)  A kalaivanan 3/3 N Maudgill 2/10
def by Riverton/Rossmoyne
7/143(cc)  S Dumbuya 3/12 L Kpelly 2/4
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
U13's GL 9 15 Dec 18 Roleystone/Karagullen
9/87  
def by Ascot Angels Blue
5/91  
Creyk Park 

Latest Club Videos

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 7 2 Dec 18
Willetton East   drew   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 8 9 Dec 18
Willetton South   drew   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 9 16 Dec 18
Gosnells Gold   drew   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 8 8 Dec 18
Ascot   def   Willetton North
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 9 15 Dec 18
Riverton/Rossmoyne   def by   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 7 2 Dec 18
Ascot   def   Canning Vale White
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 8 9 Dec 18
Canning Vale White   def by   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 9 16 Dec 18
Ascot   def   Riverton/Rossmoyne
Grade: SGCL:U15s - South - PSGL Round: 9 8 Dec 18
Ascot    def by   Bateman Junior
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 North Round: 6 15 Dec 18
Willetton West   def   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 15 Round: 5 2 Dec 18
9 Dec 18
Ascot   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 15 Round: 6 16 Dec 18
Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Ascot
Grade: SEMJCC:U13's GL Round: 8 8 Dec 18
Ascot Angels Blue   def by   Canning Vale
Grade: SEMJCC:U13's GL Round: 8 8 Dec 18
Gosnells   def   Ascot Angels Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:U13's GL Round: 9 15 Dec 18
Roleystone/Karagullen   def by   Ascot Angels Blue