Hall of Fame - Batting | Ascot Eagles Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
17313577341512412331475073Oaklen J PennyAscot2019/2020Under 155 1Willetton
27314507891512412335977373*Micah AkkinapalliAscot Orange2019/2020Under 12 North14 1Lesmurdie Blue
36912510281512412331627069*Charlie GoughAscot2019/2020Under 13 North5 1Canning Vale White
46412751411512412331630664*Bayly StawiarzAscot2019/2020Under 13 North14 1Riverton/Rossmoyne
5639374191512412331502163*Benjamin E CrannyAscot2019/2020Under 14 South6 1Roleystone/Karagullen
66019177721512412335976060*Aadi SinojiyaAscot Orange2019/2020Under 12 North11 1Ascot Blue
7589962071512412331477058*Joshua J DaviesAscot2019/2020Under 159 1Canning Vale White
85511414991512412335974855*Nate TOMASINIAscot Blue2019/2020Under 12 North8 1Lesmurdie Blue
95512751591512412331630255*Corey WoodwardAscot2019/2020Under 13 North13 1Willeton Blue
105412751411512412331628454*Bayly StawiarzAscot2019/2020Under 13 North9 1Willetton Gold
11529374271512412331476352*Campbell P DuffAscot2019/2020Under 158 1Canning Vale Black
125112023761512412331629851*Kai MillingtonAscot2019/2020Under 13 North12 1Canning Vale White
135114506811512412331533451*Cooper ForsythAscot Blue2019/2020Under 10 North11 1Riverton/Rossmoyne Blue
145012751411512412332393850*Bayly StawiarzAscot2019/2020Under 13 NorthSF 1Kenwick
155011523921512412331500550*Evan L GentryAscot2019/2020Under 14 South2 1SJ Blues
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Latest Club Videos

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 Girls Round: 15 14 Mar 20
Ascot Girls   def by   South Perth Black
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 15 14 Mar 20
Ascot Eagles Blue   def by   Canning Vale
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 Girls Round: 15 14 Mar 20
South Perth   def   Ascot Eagles Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 14 8 Mar 20
Ascot Orange   def   Riverton/Rossmoyne Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 14 8 Mar 20
Riverton/Rossmoyne Green   def by   Ascot Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 14 8 Mar 20
Willetton Gold   def   Ascot Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Lesmurdie Gold   drew   Ascot Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Ascot Gold   v   Lesmurdie Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 10 North Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Ascot Blue   def   Willetton Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 11 North Round: 15 14 Mar 20
Ascot   def by   Willetton Gold
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 14 8 Mar 20
Ascot Orange   def   Lesmurdie Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Ascot Blue   def   Lesmurdie Blue
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 12 North Round: 15 15 Mar 20
Lesmurdie Gold   def   Ascot Orange
Grade: SEMJCC:Under 13 North Round: GF 14 Mar 20
Canning Vale Black   def   Ascot
Grade: SGCL:U18s - PSGL Round: 15 14 Mar 20
Bicton/Bateman   def   Ascot Eagles